Preskočiť na hlavné menu Preskočiť na obsah
Preskočiť navrch stránky Preskočiť na koniec obsahu

Crosswalk

Vyriešený
Prijatý: 21.01.2021
Zodpovedaný: 27.05.2021
Autor: Hossein Nikpour
Zodpovedal: Obec Kvetoslavov

Podnet:

Dear Sirs
The Cross walk in Senecka street in intersection of Hlavna street was not paint and this may be make problem for pass of Senecka street for people.

Best regards
Hossein Nikpour


Odpoveď:

Dear Mr. Nikpour,

The cross walk is painted. 

Thank you for your patience.